FIO'S CASH AND CARRY LTD

Company number 06922576



Last updated 4 August 2019
Registered office address
UNIT A BRANTWOOD ROAD LONDON N17 0YD
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DAMDAM NORTH LTD10 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/08/193 August 2019FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATEDView PDF
03/05/193 May 2019NOTICE OF FINAL ACCOUNT PRIOR TO DISSOLUTION IN A WINDING UP BY THE COURT:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
07/11/177 November 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/11/2017 FROM
UNIT A BRANTWOOD ROAD
LONDON
N17 0YD
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company