FIRSTSTEP RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05696637



Last updated 27 June 2019
Registered office address
1 SMITHY COURT WIGAN ENGLAND WN3 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
3 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 February 2019

Next statement due by 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIRSTSTEP EMPLOYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED17 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/05/197 May 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 056966370006View PDF
07/03/197 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company