FISHER MOY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Last updated 17 September 2020
Legal registered address
SOUTHWATER HOUSE CHILTON BUSINESS CENTRE CHILTON AYLESBURY BUCKS HP18 9LS

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2015
Cash in bank
£6.87k
Current assets
£537.45k
Fixed assets
£24.91k
Current creditors
£457.11k
Shareholders funds
£105.26k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05540382
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 August 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 August 2020

Next statement due by 1 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OXFORD MOTIVATION LIMITED9 November 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/08/2018 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/08/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

07/01/207 January 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / PARK GROUP PLC / 05/11/2019

View Document

19/08/1919 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

19/07/1919 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOHER HARTLEY

View Document

19/07/1919 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN FISHER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company