FISTORIUS LLP



Last updated 30 May 2020
Legal registered address
71-75 SHELTON STREET LONDON ENGLAND WC2H 9JQ

Company number
OC386868
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 July 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 July 2019

Next statement due by 6 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTELL LLP5 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/1931 July 201931/07/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

30/07/1930 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/07/2019 FROM 207 REGENT STREET THIRD FLOOR LONDON W1B 3HH ENGLAND

View Document

30/07/1930 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1831 July 201831/07/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

26/07/1826 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company