FITZWILLIAM CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Address

FITZWILLIAM CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
C/O KAY JOHNSON GEE LLP
1 CITY ROAD EAST
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M15 4PN
(814 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08198320
Incorporation Date:
3 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Mar 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
30 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Mar 2016
Filed on:
14 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hayley Moore
4 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LANCASHIRE MORTGAGE CORPORATION LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 2 Nov 2016

Previous Company Names

RAYMED INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

C/O KAY JOHNSOSN GEE LLP
2ND FLOOR 1 CITY ROAD EAST
MANCHESTER
M15 4PN
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Oct 2017

201 CHAPEL STREET
SALFORD
M3 5EQ
Changed 13 May 2016

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
Changed 9 Feb 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Jun 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 30 Aug 2017 11
30 Sep 2015 2 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 14 Oct 2014 1
30 Sep 2013 16 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 24 times in the last few years