FIVE RIVERS RESTAURANT LIMITED

Company number 04305927



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
C/O VAGHELA & CO 145 GRANVILLE STREET BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS B1 1SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
17 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 October 2014

Next statement due by 14 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIVE RIVER RESTAURANTS LIMITED5 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/11/1425 November 2014Annual return made up to 17 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
08/05/148 May 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/05/2014 FROM
9 HARVINGTON DRIVE
MONKSPATH SHIRLEY
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YN
View PDF
04/02/144 February 2014Annual return made up to 17 October 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company