FIX GOODS ONLINE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2016)

Address

FIX GOODS ONLINE LTD
227 PEABODY HILL
WEST DULWICH
LONDON
SE21
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06740984
Incorporation Date:
4 Nov 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
21 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2015
Filed on:
22 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2012
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cindy Helmvall
4 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Helena Oksanen
4 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SHEBA LTD
Changed 9 Feb 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fixgoodsonline.co.uk
www.fixgoodsonline.com
www.fixgoodsonline.marketing
www.fixgoodsonline.markets
www.fixgoodsonline.market
www.fixgoodsonline.net
www.fixgoods.online

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 21 Jan 2015 2
30 Nov 2013 21 Jan 2014 2
30 Nov 2012 22 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2011 20 Aug 2012 9
30 Nov 2010 19 Oct 2011 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years