FLEETWOOD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04604741



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
UNIT 2, DRURY DRIVE WOODHALL BUSINESS PARK SUDBURY SUFFOLK UNITED KINGDOM CO10 1WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2014

Next statement due by 12 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BENTONS LIMITED9 January 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/09/149 September 2014CURREXT FROM 30/06/2014 TO 31/12/2014View PDF
18/08/1418 August 2014Annual return made up to 15 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/09/132 September 2013Annual return made up to 15 August 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company