FLEMING FAMILY & PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC308526



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
15 SUFFOLK STREET LONDON SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 July 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 July 2014

Next statement due by 3 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FF&P CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP13 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/07/148 July 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 06/07/14View PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013CORPORATE LLP MEMBER APPOINTED FF&P INVESTMENTS LIMITEDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company