FLIEGEL JEZERNICZKY LIMITED

Address

FLIEGEL JEZERNICZKY LIMITED
BOWDOWN COTTAGE BURYS BANK ROAD GREENHAM COMMON
THATCHAM
RG19 8DB
Classification:

Tour operator activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05110585
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 6 Apr 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
27 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2014
Filed on:
6 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Magdolna Juridesz
23 Apr 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Andras Zboray
23 Apr 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FLIEGEL JEZERNICZKY EXPEDITIONS LIMITED
Changed 5 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

83 MATTOCK LANE EALING
LONDON
W5 5BJ
ENGLAND
Changed 3 Apr 2014

49 PORCHESTER TERRACE
LONDON
W2 3TS
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Dec 2012

17 BARNFIELD ROAD EALING
LONDON
W5 1QU
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Apr 2012

IVY COTTAGE, 87 BATH ROAD, SPEEN
NEWBURY
RG14 1RA
Changed 23 Jan 2012

IVY COTTAGE, BATH ROAD, SPEEN
NEWBURY
RG14 1RA
Changed 26 Apr 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fliegeljezerniczky.co.uk
www.fliegeljezerniczky.com
www.fliegeljezerniczky.and
www.fliegeljezerniczky.support
www.fliegeljezerniczky.travelers
www.fliegeljezerniczky.org.uk
www.fliegeljezerniczky.tour

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 27 Jun 2014 2
30 Apr 2013 19 Nov 2013 7
30 Apr 2012 30 Aug 2012 4
30 Apr 2011 29 Nov 2011 7
30 Apr 2010 17 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years