FOOD PARTNERS PARK ROYAL LIMITED

Address

FOOD PARTNERS PARK ROYAL LIMITED
2 THE SQUARE
SOUTHALL LANE
HEATHROW
UB2 5NH
Web:
Unable to access website since 24 May 15

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01955617
Incorporation Date:
7 Nov 1985 (29 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Apr 2014
For period ending:
30 Mar 2014
Filed on:
29 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Mar 2014
Filed on:
1 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 154 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gavin Cox
1 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Gavin Cox
1 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NICHOLAS PANDELIS LIMITED
Changed 23 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

FOOD PARTNERS HOUSE POYLE ROAD
COLNBROOK
SLOUGH
SL3 0QX
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Sep 2013

FOOD PARTNERS HOUSE POYLE ROAD
COLNBROOK, SLOUGH
ENGLAND
SL3 0EN
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Jun 2012

28 TANNERS DRIVE
BLAKELANDS
MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5BN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Oct 2011

ONE LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2Y 5AB
Changed 1 Apr 2010

39 BRUNEL ROAD ACTON
LONDON
W3 7XR
Changed 9 Aug 2006

STERLING HOUSE
2B FULBOURNE ROAD
LONDON
E17 4EE
Changed 18 Aug 2002

STERLING HOUSE
26 FULBOURNE ROAD
LONDON
E17 4EE
Changed 25 Feb 2000

BRIDGE HOUSE
648/652 HIGH ROAD
LONDON
E10 6RN
Changed 28 Jul 1999

BRIDGE HOUSE
648-652 HIGH ROAD
LONDON
E10 6RN
Changed 2 Feb 1999

60 WELBECK STREET
LONDON
W1M 8BH
Changed 8 Apr 1998

16 WIMPOLE STREET
LONDON
W1M 8BH
Changed 4 Feb 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.foodpartnersparkroyal.co.uk
www.foodpartnersparkroyal.com
www.foodpartnersparkroyal.company
www.foodpartnersparkroyal.and
www.foodpartnersparkroyal.net
www.foodpartnersparkroyal.org.uk
www.foodpartnersparkroyal.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Mar 2014 29 Dec 2014 9
30 Mar 2013 26 Aug 2013 5
1 Oct 2011 29 Jun 2012 8
2 Oct 2010 5 Jul 2011 9
3 Oct 2009 28 Jun 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
154 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code