FOOT LOCKER REALTY EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03420404



Last updated 14 September 2013
Registered office address
363-367 OXFORD STREET LONDON W1C 2LA
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 August 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DUETCHOICE LIMITED12 September 1997
FWW REALTY EUROPE LIMITED12 June 1998
VENATOR GROUP REALTY EUROPE LIMITED25 October 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company