FORD INTERNATIONAL LIQUIDITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

FORD INTERNATIONAL LIQUIDITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ROOM 1/447
EAGLE WAY, GREAT WARLEY
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM13 3BW
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04845789
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
26 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 May 2016
Filed on:
24 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clive Bailey
16 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Timothy Green
9 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Monazza Khan
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
David Robinson
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FORD INTERNATIONAL CASH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 7 Aug 2003

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 26 Jun 2017 6
31 Dec 2015 4 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 4 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 25 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 3 Jun 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years