FOUR SEASONS HEALTH CARE GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 3 September 2020
Legal registered address
SUITE 3 REGENCY HOUSE 91 WESTERN ROAD BRIGHTON BN1 2NW

Company number
03863850
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2019

Next statement due by 12 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IDUN HEALTH CARE LIMITED14 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/09/202 September 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/09/2020 FROM NORCLIFFE HOUSE STATION ROAD WILMSLOW SK9 1BU

View Document

01/09/201 September 2020NOTICE OF ADMINISTRATOR'S PROPOSALS:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

20/08/2020 August 2020NOTICE OF ADMINISTRATOR'S APPOINTMENT:LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.00014392,00009284,00008370

View Document

03/08/203 August 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JEREMY ROBERT ARTHUR RICHARDSON

View Document

02/07/202 July 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BENJAMIN TABERNER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company