FR REALISATIONS (2010) LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Sep 2011

Address

FR REALISATIONS (2010) LIMITED
10TH FLOOR TEMPLE POINT
1 TEMPLE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
B2 5LG
(296 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Sale of motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06813643
Incorporation Date:
9 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
3 Sep 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 Feb 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Feb 2010
Filed on:
16 Feb 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Nov 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE DEED - OUTSTANDING on 17 Sep 2009
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEED OF ADMISSION TO AN OMNIBUS GUARANTEE AND SET-OFF AGREEMENT DATED 2 SEPTEMBER 2008 AND - OUTSTANDING on 7 Jul 2009

Previous Company Names

FOREVER LEISURE LTD
Changed 28 Jul 2010
A1 MOTORHOMES LTD
Changed 31 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

TIMBERLAND MOTORHOMES LTD LIMBER ROAD
KIRMINGTON
DN39 6YP
UK
Changed 23 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.frrealisations.co.uk
www.frrealisations.com
www.frrealisations.motorcycles
www.frrealisations.cars
www.frrealisations.new
www.frrealisations.lighting
www.frrealisations.car

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years