FREDERICK SAGE CO LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2014)

Address

FREDERICK SAGE CO LIMITED
SAGE HOUSE NEW BUSINESS CENTRE
NEW FORD ROAD
WALTHAM CROSS
HERTFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
EN8 7PG

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08507561
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Apr 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Hammond
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Joyce Hammond
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FREDERICK SAGE CO LTD LIMITED
Changed 2 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years