RATNAM, HAFEEZ & CO LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2014)

Address

203 KILBURN HIGH ROAD
LONDON
NW6 7HY
(101 companies also use this postcode)

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 06979652
Incorporation Date: 4 Aug 2009
Financial Year End: 31 Aug
Capital: £100.00
on 29 Aug 2012
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Aug 2011
Filed on:
11 Oct 2011
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
4 Aug 2012
Filed on:
29 Aug 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents7 available

People connected with this Company

Previous Company Names

FREEDOM PAY LTD
Changed 27 Sep 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.ratnamhafeezco.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.ratnamhafeeznco.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.ratnamhafeezandco.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.ratnamhafeezandco.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.ratnamhafeezco.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.ratnamhafeeznco.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.ratnamhafeezandco.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on: 31 May 2013 (this information was checked on 1 Apr 2014)
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2011 11 Oct 2011 2
31 Aug 2010 29 Sep 2010 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code