FRENGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

FRENGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
WILBERFORCE HOUSE
STATION ROAD
LONDON
NW4 4QE
(164 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8202 1804
Phone: 020 8202 4111
Web:
Classification:

Bookkeeping activities

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01771512
Incorporation Date:
21 Nov 1983 (33 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£10,001.00 on 23 Jul 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
5 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jul 2014
Filed on:
23 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

Benedicte Mermet
before 23 Jul 1991 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Company Secretary
before 23 Jul 1991 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director
Jean-noel Mermet
before 23 Jul 1991 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MIDLAND BANK PLC
FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Nov 1995

Previous Company Names

FRENGER TRADE ASSISTANCE LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 1999

Previous Addresses

18 FOREST GATE
LONDON NW9
Changed 19 Aug 1986


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.frengerinternational.co.uk
www.frengerinternational.com
www.frengerinternational.management
www.frengerinternational.financial
www.frengerinternational.accountants
www.frengerinternational.net
www.frengerinternational.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 5 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 10 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 4 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 5 Apr 2011 7
30 Sep 2009 7 Apr 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years