FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Nunn Brook Road Huthwaite Sutton In Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 2HU

Company number
03203279
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
24 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 March 2021

Next statement due by 27 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 509 LIMITED10 July 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/211 October 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

17/03/2017 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

21/03/1921 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

12/08/1812 August 2018 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SUSAN WILLETTS

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company