FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE RENAL SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Nunn Brook Road Huthwaite Sutton In Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 2HU

Company number
02768342
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
26 November 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2022

Next statement due by 28 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 1244 LIMITED7 January 1993
U.K. RENAL SERVICES LIMITED12 March 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/211 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

19/06/2019 June 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED ANTONY MAZZEI

View Document

17/03/2017 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

21/03/1921 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company