FRONTLINE SALES CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

FRONTLINE SALES CONSULTANCY LIMITED
186 EAVES LANE
CHORLEY
LANCASHIRE
PR6 0AU
(90 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07285637
Incorporation Date:
16 Jun 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
5 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jun 2016
Filed on:
30 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £684 £2,309 £2,977
Debtors: £853 £1,186 £961
Creditors due within one year: £23,547 £19,712 £14,942
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£22,010 -£16,217 -£11,004
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£20,760 -£15,994 -£10,385
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zeeshan Ahmed
16 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
16 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

LUV MOBILE LIMITED
Changed 8 Sep 2015

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR
2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Sep 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 5 Apr 2017 10
30 Jun 2015 30 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 24 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years