F.S.H. MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Address

F.S.H. MAINTENANCE LIMITED
F S H HOUSE
REDHILL ROAD
CASTLEFORD
WF10 3AD
Phone: 0845 644 8253
Web:
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03161422
Incorporation Date:
19 Feb 1996 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Mar 2015
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
21 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2015
Filed on:
18 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Barker
11 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Matthew Cappleman
22 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ian Wood
5 Mar 1996 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

PRIORITY SITES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 30 Dec 2009
RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Dec 2007
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Apr 2006

Previous Company Names

F.S.H. (GROUP) LIMITED
Changed 8 Jul 2013
F.S.H. MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Changed 24 Jun 2013
RED INVADER LIMITED
Changed 21 Mar 1996

Previous Addresses

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
LS1 2DS
Changed 18 Mar 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fshmaintenance.com
www.fshmaintenance.org
www.fshmaintenance.construction
www.fshmaintenance.active
www.fshmaintenance.net
www.fshmaintenance.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 21 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 21 Nov 2013 9
29 Feb 2012 5 Nov 2012 9
28 Feb 2011 25 Jul 2011 5
28 Feb 2010 20 Sep 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last six months