FTI CONSULTING RUSSIA LIMITED

Address

FTI CONSULTING RUSSIA LIMITED
200 ALDERSGATE
ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4HD
(526 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01786 430 800
Phone: 020 3727 1007
Phone: 020 3727 1000
Web:
Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
05402982
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
8 Oct 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2014
Filed on:
10 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 53 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Catanese
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Eric Miller
27 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Ronald Reno
30 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FD RUSSIA LIMITED
Changed 16 Sep 2011
3434TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 21 Jun 2005

Previous Addresses

HOLBORN GATE
26 SOUTHAMPTON BUILDINGS
LONDON
WC2A 1PB
Changed 3 Mar 2014

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT
LONDON
EC1A 2DY
Changed 24 Jun 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fticonsultingrussia.co.uk
www.fticonsultingrussia.com
www.fti.consulting
www.fticonsultingrussia.community
www.fticonsultingrussia.org
www.fticonsultingrussia.net
www.ftirussia.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 8 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 5 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 2 Dec 2009 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years