FUERST DAY LAWSON HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Metropolitan Wharf 70 Wapping Wall London England E1W 3SS

Company number
02067286
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
24 October 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 November 2021

Next statement due by 30 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JUSTROY LIMITED18 December 1986

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/11/2117 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-16 with no updates

View Document

22/10/2122 October 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

22/10/2122 October 2021

View Document

22/10/2122 October 2021

View Document

22/10/2122 October 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company