FUJIPOLY EUROPE LIMITED

Address

FUJIPOLY EUROPE LIMITED
UNIT 8 AVANT BUSINESS CENTRE
THIRD AVENUE
BLETCHLEY MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK1 1DR
Web:
Classification:

Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03645507
Incorporation Date:
7 Oct 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 24 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
28 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Sep 2014
Filed on:
24 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mitsuhiro Fujimoto
1 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Frank Hobler
1 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Timothy Jackson
1 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Mitsuo Ono
28 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Victoria Roberts
1 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Motoyuki Suzuki
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Shokichi Tsubouchi
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Takanori Yato
28 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

M.R.C. PENSION TRUST LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 15 Oct 2011
M.R.C. PENSION TRUST LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 17 Jul 2008

Previous Company Names

AMBLESURE LIMITED
Changed 16 Oct 1998

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/12/2008 FROM
FUJIPOLY EUROPE LTD AVANT
BUSINESS CENTRE THIRD AVENUE
BLETCHLEY MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK1 1DR
Changed 5 Dec 2008

THE GLASSMILL
1 BATTERSEA BRIDGE ROAD
BATTERSEA LONDON
SW11 3BG
Changed 1 Dec 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 28 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 31 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 18 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 25 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 12 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years