FULCRUM DIGITAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04184442



Last updated 12 November 2019
Registered office address
1 FORE STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2Y 9DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 March 2019

Next statement due by 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FULCRUM LOGIC (UK) LTD1 March 2011
FULCRUM WORLDWIDE (UK) LTD.8 October 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/06/193 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RAJESH SINHA / 23/03/2019View PDF
22/03/1922 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
18/12/1818 December 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 041844420002View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Fixed assets
£388.12k
Current creditors
£823.15k
Shareholders funds
£231.21k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company