FULCRUM HEALTH LIMITED

Address

FULCRUM HEALTH LIMITED
FULCRUM HEALTH LIMITED
UNIT 11, HARVARD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
KIMBOLTON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0NJ
Phone: 020 8428 9760
Phone: 01480 869 456
Fax: 020 8386 8398
Fax: 01480 862 083
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03246901
VAT Number:
GB684 1543 23
Incorporation Date:
6 Sep 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 15 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Sep 2014
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julian Dell
20 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Richard Thomas
16 Oct 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Howard Thomas
25 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
David Ward
16 Aug 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HUMET HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Changed 23 Jan 1998
FORTHMILL LIMITED
Changed 20 Sep 1996

Previous Addresses

66 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 2SB
Changed 26 Oct 2010

66 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 2HQ
Changed 8 Jul 2005

48 PORTLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1B 1AJ
Changed 11 Nov 2002

120 EAST ROAD
LONDON
N1 6AA
Changed 12 Sep 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fulcrumhealth.office
www.fulcrumhealth.support
www.fulcrum.health
www.fulcrumhealth.business
www.fulcrumhealth.services
www.fulcrumhealth.active
www.fulcrumhealth.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 18 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 19 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 20 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 20 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years