FULKOLI LONDON LIMITED

Address

FULKOLI LONDON LIMITED
15 BRICK LANE
LONDON
E1 6PU
Classification:

Other retail sale of food in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06809938
Incorporation Date:
4 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 May 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
23 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2016
Filed on:
12 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Moinul Hossain
25 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Syed Hussain
22 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director
Md Kabir
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FULKOLI (UK) LIMITED
Changed 7 Oct 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 23 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 7 Oct 2015 8
28 Feb 2014 7 Oct 2015 20
28 Feb 2013 7 Oct 2015 32
28 Feb 2012 7 Oct 2015 44

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years