FUSION HAIR (UK) LTD

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Apr 2013)

Address

FUSION HAIR (UK) LTD
SAXON HOUSE
SAXON WAY
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL52 6QX
(1,148 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Hairdressing & other beauty treatment

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2013)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2013)
Company Registration No.:
06758363
Incorporation Date:
25 Nov 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Nov 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Nov 2009
Filed on:
26 Nov 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Jun 2009

Previous Company Names

SALVATION HAIR (UK) LIMITED
Changed 5 Dec 2009

Previous Addresses

44 ATHLONE AVENUE
BOLTON
BL1 6RA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Sep 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years