FUSZION LIMITED

Dissolved on 14 Sep 2010

Address

FUSZION LIMITED
4TH FLOOR NORTH THE TRIANGLE 5-17
5-17 HAMMERSMITH GROVE
LONDON
W6 0LG
(85 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05892813
Incorporation Date:
1 Aug 2006
Dissolution Date:
14 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2007
Filed on:
28 Oct 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2008
Filed on:
2 Nov 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Nov 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Piotr Pawlak
9 Dec 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

STYLECLASS LIMITED
Changed 15 Aug 2006

Previous Addresses

CANALSIDE DOCUMENT HOUSE
1-3 UXBRIDGE ROAD
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB4 0JN
Changed 10 Oct 2008

55 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 7EU
Changed 9 Jul 2008

8 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 3LL
Changed 3 Apr 2008

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
Changed 11 Aug 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fuszion.co.uk
www.fuszion.active
www.fuszion.org.uk
www.fuszion.office
www.fuszion.net
www.fuszion.services
www.fuszion.support

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2007 28 Oct 2008 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 07

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years