FUTURESELF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Dissolved on 31 May 2011

Address

FUTURESELF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
31 WARWICK GARDENS
LONDON
W14 8PH

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06834317
Incorporation Date:
3 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
31 May 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
22 Nov 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 May 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

FERNBASE LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

47-49 GREEN LANE
NORTHWOOD
MIDDLESEX
HA6 3AE
Changed 22 Dec 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 22 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years