FWD EDITORIAL SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC311062



Last updated 30 July 2011
Registered office address
145 LEADENHALL STREET LONDON EC3V 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 January 2011

Next statement due by 15 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EDITORIAL SOLUTIONS LLP14 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/02/1116 February 2011ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 18/01/11View PDF
15/02/1115 February 2011LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MICHAEL JOSEPH GAUGHAN / 01/01/2011View PDF
15/02/1115 February 2011CORPORATE LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / FWD FINANCIAL SERVICES MARKETING LIMITED / 01/01/2011View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company