G4S HOLDINGS 102 (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
THE MANOR MANOR ROYAL CRAWLEY WEST SUSSEX RH10 9UN

Company number
03811216
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 July 2014

Next statement due by 7 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEW SECURICOR PLC10 November 1999
SECURICOR LIMITED28 September 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/11/145 November 2014 ADOPT ARTICLES 08/10/2014

View Document

30/07/1430 July 2014 Annual return made up to 10 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

21/03/1421 March 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HIMANSHU HARIDAS RAJA

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

08/10/138 October 2013 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SOREN LUNDSBERG-NIELSEN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company