GAIASOFT GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 19 September 2020
Legal registered address
78 YORK STREET LONDON W1H 1DP

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2019
Cash in bank
£200
Current creditors
£10.93k
Shareholders funds
£200
View full financial accounts

Company number
05361969
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
11 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 February 2020

Next statement due by 25 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GAIASOFT LIMITED7 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/02/2011 February 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MOREL FOURMAN / 31/01/2020

View Document

11/02/2011 February 2020SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MOREL FOURMAN / 31/01/2020

View Document

11/02/2011 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/01/2017 January 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CLIVE MOREL FOURMAN / 17/01/2020

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company