VISTRY PARTNERSHIPS NORTH LIMITED



Last updated 18 May 2020
Legal registered address
11 TOWER VIEW KINGS HILL WEST MALLING KENT ENGLAND ME19 4UY

Company number
01114054
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 May 1973
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 4 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KENDALL CROSS HOLDINGS LIMITED1 December 2011
GALLIFORD TRY PARTNERSHIPS NORTH LIMITED10 January 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/01/2027 January 2020SECRETARY APPOINTED MR MARTIN TREVOR DIGBY PALMER

View Document

24/01/2024 January 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / GALLIFORD TRY PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED / 06/01/2020

View Document

10/01/2010 January 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/01/2020 FROM COWLEY BUSINESS PARK COWLEY UXBRIDGE MIDDLESEX UB8 2AL

View Document

10/01/2010 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR EARL SIBLEY

View Document

10/01/2010 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KEITH BRYAN CARNEGIE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company