GALLIFORD TRY QATAR LIMITED

Address

GALLIFORD TRY QATAR LIMITED
COWLEY BUSINESS PARK
COWLEY
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB8 2AL
(204 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05429386
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2005 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Apr 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
11 Feb 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2014
Filed on:
22 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Galliford Try Secretariat Services Limited
1 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Kenneth Gillespie
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Michael Le Lorrain
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Charles Rodgers
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Anthony Williams
11 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INTEGRATED NETWORK SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 23 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

PLLG
6-8 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 2DS
Changed 16 Jan 2006


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 11 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2012 5 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 7 Oct 2010 4
30 Jun 2009 8 Dec 2009 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code