GARDNER AEROSPACE HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 9 Victory Park Victory Road Derby England DE24 8ZF

Company number
07978111
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
6 March 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2024

Next statement due by 17 April 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64202 - Activities of production holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWINCCO 1161 LIMITED23 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/04/2417 April 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-04-03 with updates

View Document

17/04/2417 April 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 079781110002 in full

View Document

18/03/2418 March 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 079781110001 in full

View Document

18/03/2418 March 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 079781110003 in full

View Document

18/03/2418 March 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 079781110004 in full

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company