GARDNER GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 9 Victory Park Victory Road Derby DE24 8ZF

Company number
04672639
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
20 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2024

Next statement due by 15 April 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

30300 - Manufacture of air and spacecraft and related machinery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 1044 LIMITED20 March 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/04/2417 April 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 046726390019 in full

View Document

17/04/2417 April 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 046726390023 in full

View Document

17/04/2417 April 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 046726390026 in full

View Document

17/04/2417 April 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 046726390027 in full

View Document

17/04/2417 April 2024 NewSatisfaction of charge 046726390032 in full

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company