GARY AYLES MOTORSPORTS LIMITED

Company number 04279477



Last updated 29 September 2019
Registered office address
21 EAST STREET BROMLEY ENGLAND BR1 1QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 August 2019

Next statement due by 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

93120 - Activities of sport clubs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETBRANCH LIMITED4 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/09/195 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
05/09/185 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current creditors
£302.61k
Shareholders funds
£-376.90k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company