KENNEDYS BRUSSELS LLP

Address

KENNEDYS BRUSSELS LLP
25 FENCHURCH AVENUE
LONDON
EC3M 5AD
(51 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC305968
Incorporation Date:
5 Nov 2003 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
17 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Nov 2014
Filed on:
13 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 119 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kennedys Law Llp
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Kennedys Management Holdings Limited
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

KENNEDYS AVIATION LLP
Changed 8 May 2014
GATES AND PARTNERS LLP
Changed 3 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

20 SAINT MARY AT HILL
LONDON
EC3R 8EE
Changed 25 Sep 2006

20 ST MARY AT HILL
LONDON
EC3R 8EE
Changed 24 Aug 2006

16 EASTCHEAP
LONDON
EC3M 1NH
Changed 15 Aug 2006

120 LEMAN STREET
LONDON
E1 8EU
Changed 24 Jan 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kennedysbrussels.co.uk
www.kennedysbrussels.com
www.kennedysbrussels.net
www.kennedysbrussels.org
www.kennedysbrussels.org.uk
www.kennedys.brussels

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Nov 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 17 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 3 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 3 Jan 2013 9
30 Nov 2011 8 Jan 2012 2
30 Nov 2010 19 Jan 2011 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
119 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code