GB COMMERCIAL CLEANING LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Aug 2010

Address

GB COMMERCIAL CLEANING LIMITED
2 CENTRUM HOUSE
ENGINE LANE BROWNHILLS
WALSALL
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
WS8 7TE
Classification:

Other cleaning activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06727837
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
3 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Nov 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Oct 2009
Filed on:
6 Nov 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

THE SUTTON CARPET CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

47 ASHFURLONG CRESCENT
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS
B756EN
Changed 20 Dec 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years