GB CORPORATION LONDON LIMITED

Address

GB CORPORATION LONDON LIMITED
16 MORETON AVENUE
ISLEWORTH
ENGLAND
TW7 4NW
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10112543
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Jan 2018
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
12 Feb 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nusrat Islam
8 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Malick Rahman
8 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ACCORD REAL ESTATE LIMITED
Changed 18 Oct 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 12 Feb 2018 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code