GBIP LTD

Dissolved on 12 Feb 2013

Address

GBIP LTD
102 LANCHESTER WAY
CASTLE BROMWICH
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B36 9JL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07827171
Incorporation Date:
28 Oct 2011
Dissolution Date:
12 Feb 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Oct 2011

Information correct as of: 20 May 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carine Yapo-falle
28 Oct 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

LKJ & ASSOCIATES LTD
Changed 2 Feb 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code