GENEPI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Jun 2010

Address

GENEPI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
29 DELORME STREET
LONDON
W6 8DS
Classification:

Other transport agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04239892
Incorporation Date:
22 Jun 2001
Dissolution Date:
15 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2007
Filed on:
31 Jul 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2007
Filed on:
18 Aug 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Previous Company Names

VISTAGLOBE LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2001

Previous Addresses

JAIBEE HOUSE
155-157A CLAPHAM HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW4 7SY
Changed 26 May 2005

CRADOC HOUSE
HEOL Y LLYFRAU
ABERKENFIG
BRIDGEND CF32 9PL
Changed 6 Oct 2002

76 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF14 3LX
Changed 24 Sep 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.genepiinternational.co.uk
www.genepiinternational.com
www.genepiinternational.support
www.genepiinternational.and
www.genepiinternational.org.uk
www.genepiinternational.active
www.genepi.international

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2007 31 Jul 2008 13
30 Jun 2006 8 May 2007 11
30 Jun 2005 4 May 2006 11
30 Jun 2004 26 May 2005 11
30 Jun 2003 2 Feb 2004 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years