GENESIS222 LIMITED LIMITED



Legal registered address
505 SUMMERWOOD ROAD ISLEWORTH UNITED KINGDOM TW7 7QZ

Company number
12029360
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
3 June 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 3 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 August 2019

Next statement due by 13 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

90030 - Artistic creation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GENESIS222 LIMITED2 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/08/192 August 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED GENESIS222 LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/08/19

View Document

02/08/192 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/06/193 June 2019 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company