GHAZAROS CONSULTING LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Jun 2010

Address

GHAZAROS CONSULTING LIMITED
5/7 ST HELENS PLACE
LONDON
EC3A 6AU
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03682609
Incorporation Date:
14 Dec 1998
Dissolution Date:
15 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2009
Filed on:
13 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Dec 2008
Filed on:
16 Dec 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Previous Company Names

THE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT PRACTICE LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 2009
JAFFE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 24 Feb 2005

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ghazarosconsulting.co.uk
www.ghazarosconsulting.com
www.ghazarosconsulting.org.uk
www.ghazarosconsulting.org
www.ghazarosconsulting.services
www.ghazarosconsulting.and
www.ghazarosconsulting.office

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2009 13 Oct 2009 4
31 Dec 2007 25 Sep 2008 9
31 Dec 2006 12 Aug 2007 8
31 Dec 2005 28 Sep 2006 9
31 Dec 2004 23 Aug 2005 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years