GHULAM YASEEN HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Address

GHULAM YASEEN HEALTHCARE LIMITED
14 JOHNSON PLACE
FEGG HAYES
STOKE-ON-TRENT
ST6 6RF
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08149270
Incorporation Date:
19 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
29 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jul 2015
Filed on:
10 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £1,344 £895 £897
Debtors: £3,114 £13,047 £7,560
Creditors due within one year: £3,997 £13,767 £8,691
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £461 £175 -£234
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £809 £639 £384
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £809 £639 £384
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Raja Khalid
19 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MIDSTAFFS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Changed 28 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O RAJA R KHALID
2 SNEAD CLOSE
STAFFORD
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST16 3RF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Apr 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 29 Jun 2017 11
31 Jul 2015 22 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 13 Nov 2014 4
31 Jul 2013 17 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 109 times in the last few years