GIANNA CAMILOTTI LTD.

Address

GIANNA CAMILOTTI LTD.
1 COLLEGE YARD
56 WINCHESTER AVENUE
LONDON
NW6 7UA
(511 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3686 8207
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08499070
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 8 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
22 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Apr 2015
Filed on:
8 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £240 £5,311
Debtors: £240 £1,553
Creditors due within one year: £39,000 £27,548
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£38,520 -£20,684
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£35,998 -£17,532
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gianna Camilotti
22 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GIANNA CAMILOTTI INTERIORS LTD
Changed 1 Apr 2015
GIANNA CAMILOTTI LTD
Changed 15 Jul 2014

Previous Addresses

264A BELSIZE ROAD
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
NW6 4BT
Changed 28 Nov 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.giannacamilotti.org
www.giannacamilotti.active
www.giannacamilotti.net
www.giannacamilotti.org.uk
www.giannacamilotti.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 22 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 20 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years