TECEZE LTD

Address

TECEZE LTD
152 CITY ROAD
KEMP HOUSE
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1V 2NX
(17,609 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 8050 5014
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08191203
Incorporation Date:
24 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Sep 2015
Filed on:
29 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014
Cash at bank: £5,554 £15,211 £4,853
Creditors due within one year: £3,214 £14,893 £5,627
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2,340 £318 -£774
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5,071 £318 -£774
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thushintha Sivakaren
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
1 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GLOBAL IT INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
Changed 4 Apr 2017

Previous Addresses

33 NOBEL SQUARE
BASILDON
ESSEX
SS13 1LT
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Feb 2016

UNIT 34 33, NOBEL SQUARE
BASILDON
ESSEX
SS13 1LT
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Nov 2015

33 NOBEL SQUARE
BURNT MILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BASILDON
ESSEX
SS13 1LT
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Nov 2015

FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
Changed 8 Nov 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 24 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 9 Nov 2015 3
31 Aug 2014 23 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 16 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years