GLOBAL MLC LIMITED



Legal registered address
GROUND FLOOR FINCHALE HOUSE BELMONT BUSINESS PARK DURHAM ENGLAND DH1 1TW

Latest financial results as of 31 October 2014
Cash in bank
£253
Current creditors
£11.06k
Shareholders funds
£-10.66k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07805484
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
11 October 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2014

Next statement due by 8 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROPEAN LEADERSHIP AND MANAGEMENT CENTRE LTD29 November 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/06/154 June 2015 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/06/2015 FROM
67 SADDLER STREET
DURHAM
DH1 3NP

View Document

10/11/1410 November 2014 Annual return made up to 11 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/10/1431 October 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2014

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
04/11/134 November 2013 Annual return made up to 11 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/10/1331 October 2013 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2013

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company